fc0dd836-7227-11e7-9573-784f436738f0-1-2800x1400-1541664005.jpg h1.jpg shirtsimac.JPG

DVA

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Blerick DA 22 55 18 1 3
2 Nuenen DA 22 49 16 1 5
3 Concordia DA 22 46 14 4 4
4 Weert DA 22 44 14 2 6
5 Venlo DA 22 43 14 1 7
6 Helmond DB 22 34 11 1 10
7 Oranje-Rood DB 22 31 10 1 11
8 Basko DA 22 30 9 3 10
9 Deurne DA 22 23 7 2 13
10 Tegelen DB 22 20 6 2 14
11 Dommel DB 22 7 2 1 19
12 Best DB 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Deurne DA Venlo DA 2-5
Dommel DB Concordia DA 0-8
Basko DA Tegelen DB 3-3
Oranje-Rood DB Nuenen DA 1-5
Blerick DA Weert DA 3-3
Helmond DB Best DB 6-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nuenen DA Basko DA 0-2
Tegelen DB Deurne DA 8-2
Best DB Weert DA 0-6
Concordia DA Helmond DB 4-0
Venlo DA Dommel DB 4-1
Blerick DA Oranje-Rood DB 9-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Deurne DA Nuenen DA 5-5
Weert DA Concordia DA 2-2
Basko DA Oranje-Rood DB 0-3
Best DB Blerick DA 2-4
Helmond DB Venlo DA 0-2
Dommel DB Tegelen DB 2-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tegelen DB Helmond DB 0-5
Oranje-Rood DB Deurne DA 4-1
Blerick DA Basko DA 0-3
Concordia DA Best DB 10-0
Venlo DA Weert DA 2-1
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
Nuenen DA Dommel DB 3-0
Concordia DA Blerick DA 0-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Deurne DA Basko DA 0-3
Weert DA Tegelen DB 5-0
Dommel DB Oranje-Rood DB 2-4
Best DB Venlo DA 0-10
Helmond DB Nuenen DA 4-2
DONDERDAG 11 OKTOBER 2018
Venlo DA Concordia DA 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Basko DA Dommel DB 4-1
Tegelen DB Best DB 3-2
Blerick DA Deurne DA 7-2
Oranje-Rood DB Helmond DB 0-7
Nuenen DA Weert DA 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Weert DA Oranje-Rood DB 4-1
Helmond DB Basko DA 1-0
Dommel DB Deurne DA 4-7
Venlo DA Blerick DA 2-1
Concordia DA Tegelen DB 4-1
Best DB Nuenen DA 1-9
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Deurne DA Helmond DB 5-4
Nuenen DA Concordia DA 1-3
Blerick DA Dommel DB 8-0
Basko DA Weert DA 0-2
Tegelen DB Venlo DA 1-4
Oranje-Rood DB Best DB 6-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Best DB Basko DA 1-8
Weert DA Deurne DA 4-2
Concordia DA Oranje-Rood DB 0-0
Tegelen DB Blerick DA 0-6
Venlo DA Nuenen DA 1-3
Helmond DB Dommel DB 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood DB Venlo DA 2-4
Basko DA Concordia DA 1-2
Deurne DA Best DB 2-1
Dommel DB Weert DA 2-16
Nuenen DA Tegelen DB 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Concordia DA Deurne DA 3-2
Tegelen DB Oranje-Rood DB 6-2
Best DB Dommel DB 4-4
Blerick DA Nuenen DA 4-5
Weert DA Helmond DB 2-3
Venlo DA Basko DA 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Helmond DB Blerick DA 1-6
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Helmond DB Concordia DA 1-1
Dommel DB Venlo DA 0-5
Weert DA Best DB 10-0
Deurne DA Tegelen DB 3-3
Oranje-Rood DB Blerick DA 0-11
Basko DA Nuenen DA 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Oranje-Rood DB Basko DA 4-2
Nuenen DA Deurne DA 4-0
Concordia DA Weert DA 7-2
Venlo DA Helmond DB 7-0
Tegelen DB Dommel DB 4-0
Blerick DA Best DB 14-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Weert DA Venlo DA 3-2
Helmond DB Tegelen DB 6-0
Dommel DB Nuenen DA 0-3
Deurne DA Oranje-Rood DB 5-4
Best DB Concordia DA 1-8
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Blerick DA Concordia DA 4-0
Basko DA Deurne DA 3-4
Oranje-Rood DB Dommel DB 4-0
Nuenen DA Helmond DB 5-1
Tegelen DB Weert DA 0-5
Venlo DA Best DB 10-0
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
Basko DA Blerick DA 1-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Best DB Tegelen DB 2-9
Concordia DA Venlo DA 3-0
Deurne DA Blerick DA 3-12
Dommel DB Basko DA 0-1
Helmond DB Oranje-Rood DB 2-1
Weert DA Nuenen DA 2-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Nuenen DA Best DB 11-0
Blerick DA Venlo DA 5-3
Oranje-Rood DB Weert DA 3-2
Deurne DA Dommel DB 5-2
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2019
Basko DA Helmond DB 2-3
DONDERDAG 9 MEI 2019
Tegelen DB Concordia DA 0-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Dommel DB Blerick DA 3-9
Helmond DB Deurne DA 4-2
Best DB Oranje-Rood DB 0-6
Venlo DA Tegelen DB 6-1
Weert DA Basko DA 2-0
Concordia DA Nuenen DA 0-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Dommel DB Helmond DB 4-2
Deurne DA Weert DA 1-8
Basko DA Best DB 6-0
Oranje-Rood DB Concordia DA 0-8
Nuenen DA Venlo DA 6-1
Blerick DA Tegelen DB 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Weert DA Dommel DB 15-0
Tegelen DB Nuenen DA 2-4
Venlo DA Oranje-Rood DB 1-2
Concordia DA Basko DA 2-2
Blerick DA Helmond DB 4-2
Best DB Deurne DA 3-5
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Basko DA Venlo DA 2-1
Oranje-Rood DB Tegelen DB 4-2
Helmond DB Weert DA 1-4
Nuenen DA Blerick DA 1-6
Deurne DA Concordia DA 3-7
Dommel DB Best DB 1-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Concordia DA Dommel DB 7-0
Best DB Helmond DB 4-2
Venlo DA Deurne DA 8-2
Weert DA Blerick DA 2-6
Nuenen DA Oranje-Rood DB 5-1
Tegelen DB Basko DA 2-3