fc0dd836-7227-11e7-9573-784f436738f0-1-2800x1400-1541664005.jpg h1.jpg shirtsimac.JPG

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - R.H.C. Concordia MA1
14:30
Uit
MA2 - Venray MA1
12:00 - v 2
Thuis
MA3 - Horst MA1
15:00
Uit
MA4 - R.H.C. Concordia MA3
15:25 - v 4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - HCAS MB1
15:20 - v 2
Thuis
MB2 - Mierlo MB2
10:00
Uit
MB3 - Oranje-Rood MB6
13:45 - v 3
Thuis
MB4 - HC Helmond MB2
15:15
Uit
MB5 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MB4
10:30
Uit
MB6 - HC Eersel MB2
08:45 - v 4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Eindhoven MC2
09:00
Uit
MC2 - MHCdeDommel MC1
15:30
Uit
MC2 - MHCdeDommel MC1
16:45 - v 2
Thuis
MC3 - Geldrop MC3
12:20
Uit
MC4 - Oranje-Rood MC8
14:30
Uit
MC5 - Eindhoven MC6
12:05 - v 4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Warande MD1
10:20 - v 2
Thuis
MD2 - Oranje-Rood MD5
08:30
Uit
MD3 - Mierlo MD2
13:15
Uit
MD4 - son MD3
08:45 - v 2
Thuis
MD5 - Oirschot MD2
Afgelast
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Mierlo M6E3
09:00 - v 3
Thuis
M6E2 - Oranje-Rood M6E3
Afgelast
Thuis
M6E3 - Oranje-Rood M6E4
10:30 - v 3
Thuis
M6E4 - Geldrop M6E2
09:00
Uit
M6E5 - Mierlo M6E5
11:30
Uit
M8E1 - Eindhoven M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E2 - Oranje-Rood M8E2
11:45
Uit
M8E3 - HC Eersel M8E2
10:30 - v 3
Thuis
M8E4 - son M8E3
Afgelast
Thuis
M8E5 - HC Helmond M8E2
08:45
Uit
M8E6 - HC Boekel M8E1
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - HC Helmond MF1
09:00 - v 3
Thuis
MF2 - Oranje-Rood MF2
10:00
Uit
MF3 - Best MF1
10:30 - v 3
Thuis
MF4 - HC Eersel MF3
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Den Bosch JA3
11:45
Uit
JA2 - Oranje-Rood JA4
10:25 - v 4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Hockeyclub Berlicum JB1
10:30
Uit
JB2 - deltavenlo JB4
13:45 - v 4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Eindhoven JC1
13:40 - v 2
Thuis
JC2 - Oranje-Rood JC5
09:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Oss JD2
10:10
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Sint Oedenrode J6E1
08:45
Uit
J8E1 - Mierlo J8E1
09:00 - v 3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Best JF1
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten